Cancel
Group:  B | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  B | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
77-56
23 - 2125 - 918 - 511 - 21
23 - 2125 - 918 - 511 - 21
Venue: Valencia (ESP) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Gianluca Mattioli (ITA), Nuno Monteiro (POR)

Box Score

ROS CASARES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
30
5/8
62.5
4/6
66.7
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
3
2
1
0
1
13
9
31
4/5
80.0
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
4
4
2
0
2
11
10
34
3/10
30.0
1/4
25.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
0
10
11
39
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
8
9
5
2
2
2
3
13
13
19
6/11
54.5
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
0
4
4
0
3
18
14
31
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
6
7
13
5
1
0
0
2
12
15
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
0
2
0
2
0
TOTAL
29/54
53.7
23/41
56.1
6/13
46.2
13/15
86.7
8
30
38
19
16
11
2
13
77

GYSEVORSI-EUROLEASING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
5
1
1
0
2
7
5
16
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
2
0
1
7
6
26
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
2
1
0
1
13
7
24
4/11
36.4
2/5
40.0
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
11
8
21
0/5
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
9
5
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
26
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
4
2
0
0
2
7
12
28
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2
4
6
2
4
3
0
3
8
15
24
1/6
16.7
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
2
2
1
0
2
3
TOTAL
22/58
37.9
15/35
42.9
7/23
30.4
5/9
55.6
6
14
20
17
13
9
0
14
56

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE