Cancel
Group:  B | 31.10.2002, 18:00h
Group:  B | 31.10.2002, 18:00h
75-68
20 - 1915 - 1626 - 1814 - 15
20 - 1915 - 1626 - 1814 - 15
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Janusz Calik (POL), Arnis Ozols (LAT)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
8/15
53.3
7/13
53.8
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
4
2
6
1
3
3
1
2
20
5
28
2/10
20.0
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
3
5
0
0
2
7
6
22
4/5
80.0
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
10
8
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
9
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
10
23
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
2
2
4
0
4
4
0
2
9
11
28
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
3
3
6
1
5
2
1
2
13
13
21
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
0
0
2
1
3
6
15
31
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
5
5
7
5
3
0
4
7
TOTAL
27/60
45.0
23/48
47.9
4/12
33.3
17/26
65.4
14
22
36
14
23
16
4
22
75

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
15
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
3
4
6
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
7
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
8
22
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
2
0
9
7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
22
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
8
12
32
5/12
41.7
4/9
44.4
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
3
1
1
5
11
13
36
6/9
66.7
5/5
100.0
1/4
25.0
5/7
71.4
0
4
4
1
1
1
0
1
18
14
18
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
0
2
1
4
4
1
2
9
15
35
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
6
7
2
5
6
2
5
16
TOTAL
24/55
43.6
22/46
47.8
2/9
22.2
18/24
75.0
7
19
26
6
19
16
5
24
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE