Cancel
Group:  A | 27.02.2003, 20:00h
Group:  A | 27.02.2003, 20:00h
63-100
17 - 2010 - 2515 - 3021 - 25
17 - 2010 - 2515 - 3021 - 25
Venue: Podgorica (YUG) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Peter Bodnar (HUN), Paolo Taurino (ITA)

Box Score

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
3
0
5
15
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
6
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
7
39
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
4
10
14
0
6
0
0
0
12
9
34
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
3
3
0
0
4
2
10
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
1
1
2
3
2
0
0
0
13
11
13
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
12
27
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
5
17
13
15
5/11
45.5
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
12
15
4
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
21/47
44.7
19/37
51.4
2/10
20.0
19/25
76.0
7
22
29
7
19
1
0
22
63

UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
6
5
23
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
8
6
21
5/11
45.5
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
3
0
3
3
0
0
1
2
15
7
25
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
15
8
19
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
3
3
6
0
0
3
1
3
15
9
29
4/10
40.0
4/8
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
4
5
1
1
1
0
3
11
11
23
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
9
12
25
9/12
75.0
9/12
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
2
4
1
3
0
2
1
19
14
13
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
4
0
15
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
TOTAL
39/70
55.7
34/56
60.7
5/14
35.7
17/21
81.0
9
15
24
10
6
5
5
21
100

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE