Cancel
Group:  A | 19.02.2003, 20:30h
Group:  A | 19.02.2003, 20:30h
94-71
33 - 1526 - 2514 - 1621 - 15
33 - 1526 - 2514 - 1621 - 15
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Nikolaos Karoussis (GRE), Juan Redondo (ESP)

Box Score

POOL COMENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
30
6/8
75.0
5/7
71.4
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
5
3
3
0
2
13
6
19
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
2
11
7
29
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
2
0
0
2
6
9
15
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
3
11
30
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
3
1
3
0
2
16
12
17
6/7
85.7
6/6
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
4
12
13
26
4/13
30.8
2/9
22.2
2/4
50.0
5/5
100.0
1
2
3
4
2
4
0
4
15
14
11
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
10
15
21
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
8
TOTAL
37/67
55.2
31/57
54.4
6/10
60.0
14/19
73.7
6
13
19
18
12
16
0
23
94

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
2
5
14
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
3
7
36
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
5
7
1
6
1
0
2
10
9
37
5/9
55.6
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
1
7
8
3
5
0
0
4
14
10
39
8/15
53.3
8/11
72.7
0/4
0.0
7/7
100.0
0
3
3
2
4
0
0
2
23
11
24
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
0
1
1
0
1
8
12
33
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
3
3
6
0
4
2
0
4
11
13
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
25/49
51.0
23/40
57.5
2/9
22.2
19/24
79.2
6
22
28
6
25
6
0
18
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE