Cancel
Group:  A | 20.02.2003, 19:00h
Group:  A | 20.02.2003, 19:00h
95-65
28 - 1724 - 2122 - 1421 - 13
28 - 1724 - 2122 - 1421 - 13
Venue: Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Marin Mehandjiev (BUL), Janne Muurinen (FIN)

Box Score

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
5/7
71.4
5/5
100.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
7
9
2
2
3
0
1
12
5
20
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
5
0
5
5
2
0
1
2
6
7
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
9
24
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
1
3
12
10
25
10/11
90.9
10/11
90.9
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
5
5
10
0
1
1
1
2
23
11
26
5/12
41.7
3/10
30.0
2/2
100.0
4/6
66.7
6
5
11
4
2
1
2
1
16
12
22
0/5
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
13
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
18
3/8
37.5
2/4
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
3
2
0
2
7
15
28
7/10
70.0
4/4
100.0
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
10
4
0
0
2
17
TOTAL
38/68
55.9
32/50
64.0
6/18
33.3
13/19
68.4
20
24
44
24
15
8
5
14
95

PZU POLFA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
40
8/17
47.1
6/12
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1
2
3
3
0
2
1
4
19
8
12
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
6
9
23
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
2
1
10
24
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
7
1
1
0
1
3
11
35
4/11
36.4
3/8
37.5
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
6
2
1
4
9
14
34
6/12
50.0
5/11
45.5
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
1
4
17
15
25
4/8
50.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
3
2
0
1
10
TOTAL
25/57
43.9
19/46
41.3
6/11
54.5
9/11
81.8
6
11
17
20
14
9
3
17
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE