Cancel
Group:  A | 13.02.2003, 20:00h
Group:  A | 13.02.2003, 20:00h
54-67
14 - 1011 - 2216 - 1913 - 16
14 - 1011 - 2216 - 1913 - 16
Venue: Podgorica (YUG) |
Spectators: 1 |
Referees: Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE), Ademir Zurapovic (BIH)

Box Score

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
5
6
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
36
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
8
2
10
0
2
1
0
3
4
9
40
4/12
33.3
3/10
30.0
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
2
1
3
3
4
2
0
4
12
10
40
11/19
57.9
8/15
53.3
3/4
75.0
5/9
55.6
6
7
13
3
6
1
0
2
30
11
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
36
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
1
3
4
0
0
2
0
3
4
13
24
2/9
22.2
2/4
50.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
2
1
0
2
4
15
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
TOTAL
20/55
36.4
16/44
36.4
4/11
36.4
10/20
50.0
22
15
37
6
16
7
0
19
54

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
8
5
26
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
1
6
1
1
0
1
4
9
7
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
9
22
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
1
1
1
1
2
3
10
24
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
5
1
6
1
1
3
0
2
9
11
29
3/10
30.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
4
2
6
0
2
1
0
4
12
12
26
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
2
7
13
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
14
7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
15
32
5/9
55.6
5/7
71.4
0/2
0.0
5/8
62.5
1
0
1
2
3
1
0
2
15
TOTAL
22/50
44.0
20/43
46.5
2/7
28.6
21/26
80.8
23
5
28
9
10
7
2
19
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE