Cancel
Group:  A | 05.02.2003, 17:00h
Group:  A | 05.02.2003, 17:00h
72-63
13 - 2117 - 1120 - 1622 - 15
13 - 2117 - 1120 - 1622 - 15
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Peter Bodnar (HUN), Robert Bartonek (AUT)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
2
6
3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
7
25
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
0
3
0
3
8
8
31
3/10
30.0
3/9
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
6
9
1
2
1
0
0
8
9
37
8/15
53.3
5/9
55.6
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1
6
7
11
2
2
1
1
21
10
37
3/9
33.3
1/4
25.0
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
1
5
6
5
1
4
0
3
10
12
33
8/17
47.1
6/13
46.2
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
2
1
3
1
1
3
0
2
21
13
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
3
0
14
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
9
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
TOTAL
27/67
40.3
20/48
41.7
7/19
36.8
11/15
73.3
12
20
32
20
10
16
1
16
72

POOL COMENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
14
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
2
7
16
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
1
8
8
26
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
6/6
100.0
0
2
2
7
2
3
0
3
11
9
32
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
1
2
3
0
4
10
11
20
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
5
12
34
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
5
5
2
2
2
0
3
12
13
27
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
4
7
14
30
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
7
7
1
3
1
0
0
8
TOTAL
22/44
50.0
19/37
51.4
3/7
42.9
16/18
88.9
1
24
25
14
15
9
1
19
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE