Cancel
Group:  A | 05.02.2003, 19:00h
Group:  A | 05.02.2003, 19:00h
67-53
19 - 1613 - 1117 - 1118 - 15
19 - 1613 - 1117 - 1118 - 15
Venue: Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR), Mikko Toivonen (FIN)

Box Score

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
1/10
10.0
1/8
12.5
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
9
11
2
4
0
0
1
3
5
32
6/11
54.5
6/10
60.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
5
9
3
0
0
3
2
12
6
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
9
19
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
6
10
26
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
5
3
8
0
4
1
1
3
15
12
35
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
2
3
5
2
1
1
1
2
8
14
18
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
3
4
0
1
5
15
33
8/11
72.7
6/6
100.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
6
2
2
0
2
18
TOTAL
26/59
44.1
22/45
48.9
4/14
28.6
11/15
73.3
15
25
40
15
14
8
6
11
67

MIZO-PECSI VSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
21
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
3
1
0
0
0
3
6
37
4/12
33.3
2/5
40.0
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
4
2
1
0
2
11
7
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
8
33
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
3
3
0
5
7
9
27
0/5
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
1
0
1
0
3
2
10
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
28
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
0
3
0
0
3
12
14
22
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
0
1
0
1
0
2
15
26
6/14
42.9
2/5
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
16
TOTAL
20/60
33.3
13/36
36.1
7/24
29.2
6/8
75.0
10
20
30
9
13
5
1
18
53

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE