Cancel
Group:  A | 22.01.2003, 17:00h
Group:  A | 22.01.2003, 17:00h
113-75
25 - 2227 - 1428 - 1733 - 22
25 - 2227 - 1428 - 1733 - 22
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Stojan Fiser (SLO), Peter Vigh (HUN)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
17
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
3
10
6
15
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
0
2
0
0
7
7
24
8/11
72.7
7/9
77.8
1/2
50.0
7/8
87.5
3
8
11
1
1
3
1
3
24
8
23
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
0
1
1
0
2
8
9
22
7/10
70.0
5/6
83.3
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
3
16
10
23
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
8
4
4
0
2
4
12
25
6/10
60.0
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
14
13
16
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
3
14
14
20
6/9
66.7
5/8
62.5
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
2
13
15
15
1/7
14.3
1/2
50.0
0/5
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
3
TOTAL
45/76
59.2
39/56
69.6
6/20
30.0
17/20
85.0
9
24
33
24
8
18
5
25
113

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
1
3
5
36
2/13
15.4
1/9
11.1
1/4
25.0
3/5
60.0
0
2
2
3
5
2
0
3
8
9
32
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
8
8
5
6
0
0
1
12
10
37
7/16
43.8
4/11
36.4
3/5
60.0
11/11
100.0
1
3
4
1
4
0
0
1
28
11
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
12
23
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
1
4
0
1
1
0
5
7
13
23
4/8
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
4
11
14
20
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
4
15
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
TOTAL
23/56
41.1
18/43
41.9
5/13
38.5
24/28
85.7
4
21
25
11
21
4
0
21
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE