Cancel
Group:  A | 23.01.2003, 18:30h
Group:  A | 23.01.2003, 18:30h
52-85
15 - 2814 - 1513 - 2110 - 21
15 - 2814 - 1513 - 2110 - 21
Venue: Pabianice (POL) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Pavel Volejnik (CZE), Arnis Ozols (LAT)

Box Score

PZU POLFA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
2
7
27
4/9
44.4
3/8
37.5
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
1
3
10
8
10
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
9
20
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
5
10
24
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
2
11
28
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
3
12
38
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
8/9
88.9
1
3
4
3
4
4
1
3
22
14
15
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
15
30
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
1
2
0
1
4
TOTAL
19/45
42.2
17/39
43.6
2/6
33.3
12/15
80.0
1
8
9
11
18
11
2
17
52

MIZO-PECSI VSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
29
9/12
75.0
8/11
72.7
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
1
22
6
32
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
3
3
2
3
4
0
0
6
7
3
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
8
29
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
2
4
3
0
1
2
9
22
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
5
5
10
9
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
2
12
18
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
4
1
5
1
2
4
0
5
11
14
31
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
4
19
15
27
5/9
55.6
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
1
3
2
0
4
13
TOTAL
34/56
60.7
28/46
60.9
6/10
60.0
11/16
68.8
10
21
31
13
19
16
2
22
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE