Cancel
Group:  A | 16.01.2003, 18:30h
Group:  A | 16.01.2003, 18:30h
65-82
10 - 3321 - 2410 - 1324 - 12
10 - 3321 - 2410 - 1324 - 12
Venue: Pabianice (POL) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Boris Schmidt (GER), Vaclav Lukes (CZE)

Box Score

PZU POLFA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
20
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
8
7
21
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
4
2
6
0
2
2
1
4
7
8
9
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
9
28
4/10
40.0
2/8
25.0
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
8
8
1
7
3
0
3
12
10
30
1/6
16.7
0/3
0.0
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
1
3
2
0
2
6
12
31
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
11/12
91.7
4
8
12
1
3
3
1
4
13
14
31
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
4
8
1
3
1
0
2
2
15
30
5/12
41.7
5/10
50.0
0/2
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
16
TOTAL
15/60
25.0
12/51
23.5
3/9
33.3
32/36
88.9
13
26
39
6
21
13
2
19
65

POOL COMENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
27
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
3
4
0
5
2
6
10
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
4
2
7
13
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
3
1
0
3
6
8
25
3/9
33.3
3/6
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
3
6
9
25
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
7
1
5
0
1
14
11
25
5/10
50.0
5/9
55.6
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
1
4
2
0
2
13
12
30
7/13
53.8
6/12
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
7
7
1
0
2
0
2
17
13
13
5/8
62.5
1/4
25.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
14
14
25
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
1
2
1
1
7
15
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
TOTAL
31/65
47.7
26/54
48.1
5/11
45.5
15/18
83.3
3
25
28
11
17
16
1
22
82

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE