Cancel
Group:  A | 08.01.2003, 20:30h
Group:  A | 08.01.2003, 20:30h
63-74
18 - 214 - 1616 - 1625 - 21
18 - 214 - 1616 - 1625 - 21
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Fernand Hengel (LUX), Serge De Coster (BEL)

Box Score

POOL COMENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
21
4/12
33.3
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
10
7
18
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
2
8
30
5/10
50.0
4/5
80.0
1/5
20.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
4
14
9
40
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
0
3
5
0
4
10
11
7
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
33
2/11
18.2
2/11
18.2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
3
0
2
4
13
27
6/14
42.9
4/6
66.7
2/8
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
1
15
14
24
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
5
7
0
2
1
0
2
8
TOTAL
25/67
37.3
20/48
41.7
5/19
26.3
8/12
66.7
6
15
21
3
11
15
0
19
63

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
37
8/14
57.1
7/11
63.6
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
4
11
15
2
7
3
0
4
18
5
33
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
5
5
0
3
1
0
2
10
6
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
20
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
4
11
31
5/14
35.7
5/14
35.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
7
8
15
0
5
0
0
4
12
12
37
6/7
85.7
5/5
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
0
1
3
0
1
13
13
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
14
3
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
15
36
5/11
45.5
4/8
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/5
80.0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
15
TOTAL
28/60
46.7
25/48
52.1
3/12
25.0
15/17
88.2
15
31
46
6
21
8
0
14
74

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE