Cancel
Group:  A | 30.10.2002, 17:00h
Group:  A | 30.10.2002, 17:00h
61-67
12 - 2012 - 1013 - 2024 - 17
12 - 2012 - 1013 - 2024 - 17
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Tomasz Kudlicki (POL), Roman Kolar (SLO)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
3
3
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
13
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
7
29
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
4
8
12
1
3
0
1
3
9
8
31
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
1
6
7
0
2
2
0
2
18
9
30
4/13
30.8
1/5
20.0
3/8
37.5
1/4
25.0
0
1
1
1
2
3
3
1
12
10
24
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
6
3
1
0
5
1
12
25
2/8
25.0
2/2
100.0
0/6
0.0
5/6
83.3
3
0
3
1
0
1
0
4
9
13
13
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
2
5
0
1
0
0
2
12
14
22
0/5
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
2
0
2
0
15
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
21/63
33.3
18/42
42.9
3/21
14.3
16/26
61.5
16
23
39
12
14
10
4
22
61

MIZO-PECSI VSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
25
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
2
0
0
4
2
6
30
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
2
2
4
3
2
0
3
9
7
14
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
3
8
36
4/13
30.8
4/10
40.0
0/3
0.0
1/3
33.3
3
5
8
5
2
3
0
4
9
9
31
6/15
40.0
4/10
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
1
4
1
0
3
14
10
11
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
2
2
14
38
9/13
69.2
9/12
75.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
3
21
15
15
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
4
7
TOTAL
26/59
44.1
23/45
51.1
3/14
21.4
12/19
63.2
10
20
30
14
14
9
0
25
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE