Cancel
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 17:00h
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 17:00h
69-85
22 - 2815 - 1923 - 209 - 18
22 - 2815 - 1923 - 209 - 18
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Andrej Jelen (SLO), Peter Poiger (AUT)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
4
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
40
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
5
6
11
3
1
3
1
3
20
8
29
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
4
3
7
0
1
0
0
1
4
9
38
12/19
63.2
10/12
83.3
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
2
2
4
0
1
27
10
33
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
7
3
2
0
4
6
12
33
2/11
18.2
2/5
40.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
2
4
13
8
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
4
14
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
15
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
TOTAL
25/63
39.7
22/44
50.0
3/19
15.8
16/22
72.7
12
14
26
15
10
11
1
12
69

UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
5
20
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
3
0
0
3
6
6
28
8/13
61.5
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
4
22
7
37
8/14
57.1
6/9
66.7
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
2
3
0
0
1
18
8
17
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
2
1
0
1
6
9
35
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
7
2
1
0
2
0
11
32
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
5
5
4
1
0
1
4
14
12
30
8/10
80.0
8/10
80.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
5
6
1
3
1
1
3
19
TOTAL
37/62
59.7
31/47
66.0
6/15
40.0
5/7
71.4
5
24
29
16
19
6
2
19
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE