Cancel
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 19:00h
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 19:00h
76-55
15 - 1126 - 1620 - 1215 - 16
15 - 1126 - 1620 - 1215 - 16
Venue: Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Tomasz Kudlicki (POL), Atso Matsalu (EST)

Box Score

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
5/12
41.7
5/10
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
9
12
3
2
2
4
3
12
5
28
7/8
87.5
7/8
87.5
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
4
7
2
3
1
0
2
14
6
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
4
7
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
9
23
3/13
23.1
3/8
37.5
0/5
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
3
8
11
33
10/17
58.8
10/16
62.5
0/1
0.0
5/8
62.5
4
8
12
3
2
1
2
2
25
12
25
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
2
2
1
3
4
13
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
0
14
10
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
15
28
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
6
3
0
0
2
7
TOTAL
31/66
47.0
30/50
60.0
1/16
6.3
13/17
76.5
14
30
44
20
15
6
8
18
76

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
7
12
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
9
37
4/10
40.0
4/8
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
2
4
4
2
0
0
0
10
10
37
2/15
13.3
1/11
9.1
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
2
7
9
1
2
1
0
4
8
11
27
3/14
21.4
3/9
33.3
0/5
0.0
8/8
100.0
4
2
6
1
5
3
0
4
14
12
30
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/5
0.0
5
3
8
0
4
3
0
1
8
13
7
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
14
20
0/8
0.0
0/8
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
1
5
0
2
1
0
2
1
15
23
5/10
50.0
5/9
55.6
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
1
0
0
0
4
11
TOTAL
19/69
27.5
17/54
31.5
2/15
13.3
15/25
60.0
20
21
41
8
15
8
0
18
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE