Cancel
Group:  A | 30.10.2002, 20:30h
Group:  A | 30.10.2002, 20:30h
73-59
18 - 2412 - 824 - 1519 - 12
18 - 2412 - 824 - 1519 - 12
Venue: Casnate con Bernate |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Arjan Greva (FRA), Eric Bertrand (SUI)

Box Score

POOL COMENSE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
30
2/7
28.6
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
3
0
1
3
5
7
24
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
4
7
0
0
0
0
2
7
8
10
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
5
9
26
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
2
2
11
22
3/9
33.3
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
1
0
9
12
31
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
7
9
2
2
0
0
3
13
13
32
7/14
50.0
7/9
77.8
0/5
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
4
0
19
14
20
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
1
4
10
15
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
TOTAL
29/64
45.3
26/53
49.1
3/11
27.3
12/17
70.6
12
20
32
5
12
0
8
17
73

PZU POLFA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
33
4/11
36.4
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0
1
1
1
4
0
2
4
10
7
12
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
8
0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
10
23
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
3
2
11
34
4/13
30.8
3/10
30.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
3
0
5
3
9
12
36
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
3
11
14
0
3
0
0
5
20
14
32
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
0
1
3
6
15
21
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
8
TOTAL
24/59
40.7
22/53
41.5
2/6
33.3
9/13
69.2
8
16
24
1
22
0
12
22
59

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE