Cancel
Group:  C | 29.10.2002, 19:00h
Group:  C | 29.10.2002, 19:00h
84-75
19 - 1224 - 2123 - 1318 - 29
19 - 1224 - 2123 - 1318 - 29
Venue: Limassol (CYP) |
Spectators: 350 |
Referees: Milija Vojinovic (SRB), Yaari Rainisch (ISR)

Box Score

A.E.L.

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
12
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
7
27
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
3
2
5
0
3
1
0
4
0
8
26
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
0
0
3
6
3
0
4
7
10
35
5/8
62.5
4/6
66.7
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
0
3
2
0
1
13
12
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
40
12/21
57.1
12/21
57.1
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
8
5
13
0
4
1
2
3
29
14
13
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
4
0
15
40
10/20
50.0
8/15
53.3
2/5
40.0
10/12
83.3
2
4
6
3
3
5
1
1
32
TOTAL
31/61
50.8
28/51
54.9
3/10
30.0
19/28
67.9
17
15
32
7
21
14
3
18
84

NIKOL FERT-G

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
2
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
6
18
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
2
0
2
6
7
23
6/10
60.0
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
3
1
0
4
14
8
20
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
1
2
1
0
3
6
9
35
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
1/4
25.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
4
7
3
0
4
9
10
38
4/6
66.7
2/2
100.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
5
3
0
0
4
13
14
35
4/13
30.8
4/10
40.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
3
5
1
5
1
0
2
8
15
24
7/10
70.0
7/10
70.0
0/0
0.0
1/7
14.3
2
3
5
0
3
0
1
3
15
TOTAL
31/62
50.0
25/44
56.8
6/18
33.3
7/18
38.9
9
12
21
12
24
8
1
22
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Limassol, CYP
Zagreb, CRO
Nicosia, CYP
Citluk, BIH
Bileca, BIH
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tetovo, MKD
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Arad, ROU
Veles, MKD