Cancel
Group:  B | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  B | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
95-63
23 - 1717 - 1923 - 1432 - 13
23 - 1717 - 1923 - 1432 - 13
Venue: Aleksandrovac (BIH) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Igor Poljansek (SLO), Jovan Krstevski (MKD)

Box Score

KK IGOKEA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
3
1
0
3
4
5
15
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
0
2
0
0
4
0
6
35
13/20
65.0
9/12
75.0
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
33
7
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
27
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
2
2
1
1
6
11
23
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
1
2
1
2
1
8
12
14
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
2
5
7
1
3
2
1
2
11
13
26
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
7
2
3
0
2
4
14
13
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
4/6
66.7
0
3
3
1
2
1
0
2
10
15
28
5/11
45.5
4/6
66.7
1/5
20.0
8/8
100.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
1
19
TOTAL
35/64
54.7
28/42
66.7
7/22
31.8
18/21
85.7
8
29
37
14
20
10
4
17
95

PIZZA EXPRESS APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
33
3/10
30.0
0/2
0.0
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
3
10
6
15
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
2
2
0
7
6
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
8
37
5/13
38.5
4/9
44.4
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
1
1
3
1
1
14
9
30
4/9
44.4
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
5
3
0
3
12
11
29
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
1
5
11
12
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
13
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
14
11
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
7
1
0
0
2
15
29
5/16
31.3
5/14
35.7
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
0
2
2
3
3
12
TOTAL
22/62
35.5
16/43
37.2
6/19
31.6
13/17
76.5
5
18
23
4
22
13
7
19
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Limassol, CYP
Zagreb, CRO
Nicosia, CYP
Citluk, BIH
Bileca, BIH
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tetovo, MKD
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Arad, ROU
Veles, MKD