Cancel
Group:  A | 04.12.2002, 20:30h
Group:  A | 04.12.2002, 20:30h
83-97
17 - 3323 - 1916 - 1727 - 28
17 - 3323 - 1916 - 1727 - 28
Venue: Bileca (BIH) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Petar Denkovski (MKD), Tonci Anzulovic (CRO)

Box Score

KK HERCEGOVAC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
3/10
30.0
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
2
0
1
4
8
5
35
5/11
45.5
4/7
57.1
1/4
25.0
7/7
100.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
18
6
35
5/8
62.5
2/3
66.7
3/5
60.0
5/5
100.0
1
5
6
0
1
2
0
4
18
7
8
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
18
5/7
71.4
5/5
100.0
0/2
0.0
5/8
62.5
2
0
2
0
2
1
1
1
15
9
31
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
4
2
10
37
8/19
42.1
8/14
57.1
0/5
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
0
18
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
14
7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
3
TOTAL
28/60
46.7
21/37
56.8
7/23
30.4
20/24
83.3
7
18
25
1
8
7
2
19
83

TEVA NAOT GALIL ELYON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
10/16
62.5
8/13
61.5
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
2
1
3
0
4
0
0
3
23
7
23
5/10
50.0
4/6
66.7
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
3
0
4
11
8
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
34
4/7
57.1
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
15
11
38
8/14
57.1
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
21
12
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
3
3
0
1
3
1
2
4
13
22
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
2
5
0
2
3
0
5
9
14
21
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
12
15
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
TOTAL
36/60
60.0
27/44
61.4
9/16
56.3
16/20
80.0
5
13
18
0
10
9
1
21
97

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Limassol, CYP
Zagreb, CRO
Nicosia, CYP
Citluk, BIH
Bileca, BIH
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tetovo, MKD
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Arad, ROU
Veles, MKD