Cancel
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 20:30h
Group:  A | 11.12.2002, 20:30h
70-117
13 - 3120 - 2224 - 3513 - 29
13 - 3120 - 2224 - 3513 - 29
Venue: Baku (AZE) |
Spectators: 4000 |
Referees: Peter Bodnar (HUN), Gennadi Ponomarev (RUS)

Box Score

NTD DEVON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
10
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
3
2
6
35
5/17
29.4
2/9
22.2
3/8
37.5
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
1
0
4
1
0
16
7
34
3/14
21.4
0/4
0.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
0
4
1
4
9
8
35
5/12
41.7
2/7
28.6
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
0
3
0
2
13
10
15
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
0
1
0
4
2
12
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
13
15
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
4
7
14
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
4
15
36
8/16
50.0
8/13
61.5
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
4
8
1
0
3
0
0
17
TOTAL
28/76
36.8
18/47
38.3
10/29
34.5
4/6
66.7
14
12
26
8
0
21
2
19
70

KHIMIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
6/7
85.7
6/6
100.0
0/1
0.0
6/10
60.0
4
3
7
0
0
0
0
3
18
5
35
9/15
60.0
4/7
57.1
5/8
62.5
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
25
6
25
2/7
28.6
1/1
100.0
1/6
16.7
5/5
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
2
10
8
30
5/9
55.6
5/5
100.0
0/4
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
13
10
8
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
9
5
14
0
0
0
0
2
11
11
5
3/5
60.0
3/3
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
6
12
10
3/7
42.9
1/4
25.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
9
13
10
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
1
2
1
0
3
0
0
3
14
7
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
0
9
15
35
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
13
TOTAL
42/68
61.8
34/43
79.1
8/25
32.0
25/34
73.5
21
15
36
2
0
7
2
12
117

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Limassol, CYP
Zagreb, CRO
Nicosia, CYP
Citluk, BIH
Bileca, BIH
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tetovo, MKD
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Arad, ROU
Veles, MKD