Cancel
Group:  B | 30.10.2002, 20:30h
Group:  B | 30.10.2002, 20:30h
59-52
12 - 911 - 2515 - 821 - 10
12 - 911 - 2515 - 821 - 10
Venue: Exarchia/Athens (GRE) |
Spectators: 60 |
Referees: Bogdan Badila (ROU), Antonis Demetriou (CYP)

Box Score

A.O. ASTIR EXARCHION

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
35
5/16
31.3
2/8
25.0
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
4
7
3
0
2
14
6
29
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
3/5
60.0
2
4
6
1
6
0
0
3
10
8
26
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
1
3
1
1
3
5
11
19
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
1
2
2
12
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
13
40
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
7/12
58.3
4
9
13
1
6
5
0
3
18
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
15
38
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
5/8
62.5
6
12
18
0
1
0
0
2
9
TOTAL
18/50
36.0
12/32
37.5
6/18
33.3
17/31
54.8
15
36
51
9
29
9
2
15
59

BC RED STAR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
1
4
1
1
4
5
30
6/15
40.0
6/13
46.2
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
3
2
2
0
5
14
7
37
4/12
33.3
4/9
44.4
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
0
3
2
0
5
10
8
26
1/8
12.5
1/4
25.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
3
2
9
17
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
0
3
1
0
5
6
10
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
11
22
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
4
2
6
1
1
1
0
5
10
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
28
1/10
10.0
0/5
0.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
1
7
8
1
5
2
0
1
4
15
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
1
1
0
TOTAL
22/65
33.8
21/48
43.8
1/17
5.9
7/14
50.0
11
26
37
10
16
14
2
26
52

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO