Cancel
Group:  B | 18.12.2002, 19:30h
Group:  B | 18.12.2002, 19:30h
62-47
10 - 711 - 824 - 1317 - 19
10 - 711 - 824 - 1317 - 19
Venue: Exarchia/Athens (GRE) |
Spectators: 50 |
Referees: Christakis Papadamou (CYP), Milija Vojinovic (SRB)

Box Score

A.O. ASTIR EXARCHION

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
34
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
8
5
1
0
3
5
7
16
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
8
8
17
3/7
42.9
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
1
1
8
9
40
7/12
58.3
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
5
10
15
0
6
1
0
2
15
10
12
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
12
18
1/8
12.5
0/5
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
2
3
13
19
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
4
4
1
0
1
2
14
38
8/11
72.7
7/10
70.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
2
7
9
2
3
5
0
1
18
15
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
TOTAL
25/57
43.9
20/41
48.8
5/16
31.3
7/8
87.5
9
26
35
17
20
9
1
15
62

MACCABI RA'ANANA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
34
6/20
30.0
3/14
21.4
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
2
3
5
1
6
3
0
3
19
6
28
0/7
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
3
2
0
1
2
7
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
32
3/9
33.3
3/6
50.0
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
2
2
1
0
5
10
10
34
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
7
5
12
1
4
3
0
2
9
12
24
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
13
19
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
15
21
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
2
3
0
0
4
TOTAL
15/53
28.3
11/35
31.4
4/18
22.2
13/16
81.3
13
18
31
5
21
12
0
14
47

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO