Cancel
Group:  D | 29.10.2002, 18:00h
Group:  D | 29.10.2002, 18:00h
84-86
19 - 1824 - 1520 - 197 - 1814 - 16
19 - 1824 - 1520 - 197 - 1814 - 16
Venue: Paks (HUN) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Volodymyr Drabikovskyi (UKR), Nail Saitgaleev (RUS)

Box Score

ATOMERÖMÜ SE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
2/6
33.3
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
5/5
100.0
1
2
3
3
3
1
0
3
10
5
31
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
5
7
1
1
0
0
4
3
9
43
6/16
37.5
6/16
37.5
0/0
0.0
11/12
91.7
5
8
13
5
0
4
2
4
23
11
29
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
2
3
1
2
9
12
37
6/14
42.9
5/7
71.4
1/7
14.3
2/4
50.0
5
0
5
2
4
3
0
4
15
14
40
2/9
22.2
1/1
100.0
1/8
12.5
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
6
3
1
0
2
6
15
17
7/9
77.8
4/5
80.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
5
18
TOTAL
27/69
39.1
18/39
46.2
9/30
30.0
21/30
70.0
15
24
39
20
14
12
3
24
84

POLONIA WARBUD

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
9/15
60.0
8/13
61.5
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
2
5
7
1
3
22
6
30
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
6/8
75.0
0
5
5
4
2
3
0
3
11
7
44
2/6
33.3
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
24
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
4/6
66.7
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
1
14
9
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
32
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
3
11
11
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
4
1
12
23
6/13
46.2
6/11
54.5
0/2
0.0
4/7
57.1
2
3
5
0
0
1
0
1
16
13
22
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
2
4
6
0
0
0
2
5
5
TOTAL
29/62
46.8
20/41
48.8
9/21
42.9
19/31
61.3
6
21
27
11
12
13
6
22
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Saratov, RUS
Alytus, LTU
Farum, DEN
Tallinn, EST
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Kyiv, UKR
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Grodno, BLR
Fribourg, SUI
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Birmingham, ENG
Opava, CZE
Raanana, ISR
Funchal, POR
Ourense, ESP
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Nicosia, CYP
Liege, BEL
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO
Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Peristeri, GRE
Tel Aviv, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Vrsac, YUG
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Zagreb, CRO
Vilnius, LTU
Sofia, BUL
Odessa, UKR
Novy Jicin, CZE
Kapfenberg, AUT
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Lulea, SWE
Warsaw, POL
Porto, POR
Lisbon, POR
Riga, LAT
Nancy, FRA
Strasbourg, FRA
Tartu, EST
La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Kazan, RUS
Yambol, BUL