Cancel
Group:  C | 17.12.2002, 19:00h
Group:  C | 17.12.2002, 19:00h
96-88
21 - 3324 - 1412 - 2523 - 816 - 8
21 - 3324 - 1412 - 2523 - 816 - 8
Venue: Grodno (BLR) |
Spectators: 900 |
Referees: Jaroslav Janac (SVK), Boris Schmidt (GER)

Box Score

BDF GRODNO-93

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
6/16
37.5
3/7
42.9
3/9
33.3
6/7
85.7
1
4
5
1
1
1
0
1
21
6
22
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
5
4
7
30
4/10
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
6/8
75.0
1
3
4
3
2
3
0
4
14
9
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
11
37
2/9
22.2
2/8
25.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
7
8
0
0
2
3
3
6
12
31
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
4
3
7
0
0
1
2
5
10
13
14
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
5
4
14
37
11/19
57.9
5/8
62.5
6/11
54.5
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
5
32
15
15
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
TOTAL
30/71
42.3
21/46
45.7
9/25
36.0
27/33
81.8
10
23
33
7
9
7
6
30
96

BC ALITA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
22
1/7
14.3
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
4
2
6
1
1
1
2
5
7
7
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
39
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
1
6
7
1
4
0
3
2
16
9
30
8/11
72.7
8/11
72.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
2
17
10
13
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
11
6
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
13
41
3/14
21.4
2/8
25.0
1/6
16.7
5/5
100.0
0
3
3
2
4
1
0
2
12
14
39
7/13
53.8
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
2
1
2
0
5
18
15
31
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
1
6
7
2
4
1
0
5
15
TOTAL
31/73
42.5
26/54
48.1
5/19
26.3
21/30
70.0
8
24
32
9
17
5
7
25
88

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS