Cancel
Group:  B | 27.02.2002, 18:30h
Group:  B | 27.02.2002, 18:30h
58-94
21 - 2114 - 3111 - 1312 - 29
21 - 2114 - 3111 - 1312 - 29
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 600 |
Referees: Marian Oprea (ROU), Arnis Ozols (LAT)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
3
3
5
8
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
24
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
6/10
60.0
2
3
5
0
0
2
1
2
16
8
25
4/12
33.3
4/12
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
10
10
21
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
2
4
11
18
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
12
11
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
13
23
2/10
20.0
2/10
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
2
0
2
4
4
14
39
5/13
38.5
5/11
45.5
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
8
11
2
6
1
3
3
12
15
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
22/68
32.4
21/57
36.8
1/11
9.1
13/18
72.2
5
21
26
8
13
7
6
18
58

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
12
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
2
5
7
25
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
4
5
9
2
3
0
0
2
14
8
29
7/14
50.0
6/12
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
11
12
3
2
1
0
4
18
9
26
1/7
14.3
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
3
3
1
2
2
10
19
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
2
0
1
0
1
7
11
23
5/13
38.5
5/13
38.5
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
6
8
1
4
0
2
4
11
13
20
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
5
1
6
1
0
0
1
1
15
14
13
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
1
9
15
30
6/9
66.7
5/8
62.5
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
1
3
0
0
13
TOTAL
36/74
48.6
33/67
49.3
3/7
42.9
19/20
95.0
18
36
54
14
16
8
4
18
94

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA