Cancel
Group:  B | 31.01.2002, 17:30h
Group:  B | 31.01.2002, 17:30h
98-80
24 - 1530 - 1823 - 2321 - 24
24 - 1530 - 1823 - 2321 - 24
Venue: Gdynia (POL) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Aliaksandr Yarotski (BLR), Arnis Ozols (LAT)

Box Score

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
20
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
4
6
16
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
1
5
7
17
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
5
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
9
27
8/13
61.5
5/9
55.6
3/4
75.0
6/7
85.7
1
1
2
6
2
3
1
2
25
11
25
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
2
0
0
3
10
12
27
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
5
6
2
2
1
1
3
12
13
20
6/9
66.7
4/5
80.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
2
1
1
1
4
14
14
15
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
7
15
30
7/10
70.0
7/10
70.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
1
0
2
0
2
16
TOTAL
38/66
57.6
30/51
58.8
8/15
53.3
14/18
77.8
9
22
31
22
12
9
3
21
98

FENERBAHÇE SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
2
3
5
38
4/14
28.6
3/12
25.0
1/2
50.0
9/10
90.0
2
3
5
3
1
0
0
3
18
7
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
8
19
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
3
9
9
29
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
2
2
1
0
2
10
11
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
6
12
23
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
4
9
13
28
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
4
0
2
3
8
14
20
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
7/7
100.0
2
0
2
1
2
0
0
4
15
TOTAL
25/55
45.5
19/44
43.2
6/11
54.5
24/28
85.7
8
16
24
9
15
4
2
22
80

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA