Cancel
Group:  B | 19.12.2001, 18:00h
Group:  B | 19.12.2001, 18:00h
74-55
23 - 1520 - 1315 - 1616 - 11
23 - 1520 - 1315 - 1616 - 11
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 1800 |
Referees: Andrej Jelen (SLO), Gábor Missura (HUN)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
5
10
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
1
1
1
0
2
4
7
33
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
5
7
12
3
2
1
0
2
14
9
33
5/14
35.7
3/7
42.9
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
4
1
4
1
2
12
11
34
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
8
8
0
4
1
0
2
20
12
16
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
3
6
13
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
14
30
3/12
25.0
3/10
30.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
3
5
2
0
2
8
15
34
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
3
5
4
0
4
1
3
8
TOTAL
26/68
38.2
22/51
43.1
4/17
23.5
18/21
85.7
13
28
41
16
14
14
2
18
74

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
6
27
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
1
5
6
1
1
4
0
3
7
7
7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
8
30
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
9
9
16
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
3
3
1
0
3
4
10
20
2/10
20.0
2/10
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
2
0
0
4
6
11
14
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
13
24
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
0
0
1
0
4
4
14
38
3/7
42.9
0/4
0.0
3/3
100.0
6/6
100.0
0
3
3
1
2
1
0
2
15
15
14
4/5
80.0
4/4
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
1
0
8
TOTAL
20/55
36.4
16/47
34.0
4/8
50.0
11/17
64.7
7
22
29
8
16
9
1
20
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA