Cancel
Group:  A | 28.02.2002, 17:30h
Group:  A | 28.02.2002, 17:30h
83-101
23 - 2712 - 2117 - 2531 - 28
23 - 2712 - 2117 - 2531 - 28
Venue: Ramat-Hasharon (ISR) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Lazaros Voreadis (GRE), Marius Udrica (ROU)

Box Score

LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
35
7/9
77.8
3/5
60.0
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
4
4
2
0
3
22
9
37
12/17
70.6
11/15
73.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
8
9
0
4
1
1
3
27
10
21
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
8
2
1
1
5
1
11
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
30
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
4
0
0
2
0
13
31
5/9
55.6
2/3
66.7
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
2
0
0
1
13
14
2
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
4
15
38
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
3
5
1
0
4
16
TOTAL
32/53
60.4
24/40
60.0
8/13
61.5
11/14
78.6
3
17
20
21
22
6
2
20
83

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
3
0
1
3
5
17
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
6
31
8/14
57.1
7/13
53.8
1/1
100.0
9/11
81.8
3
2
5
6
3
4
0
0
26
7
30
8/19
42.1
5/13
38.5
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
3
0
3
19
10
22
8/10
80.0
8/10
80.0
0/0
0.0
3/7
42.9
5
3
8
0
1
4
0
1
19
11
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
6
12
6
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
2
13
28
6/11
54.5
6/10
60.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
12
14
21
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
2
2
0
4
10
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
TOTAL
38/70
54.3
31/57
54.4
7/13
53.8
18/26
69.2
13
16
29
10
12
18
0
15
101

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA