Cancel
Group:  A | 16.01.2002, 17:00h
Group:  A | 16.01.2002, 17:00h
88-71
28 - 1524 - 1622 - 2214 - 18
28 - 1524 - 1622 - 2214 - 18
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 3200 |
Referees: Andrej Jelen (SLO), Dariusz Szczerba (POL)

Box Score

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
4/8
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
6
2
4
0
2
9
5
16
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
7
6
33
8/14
57.1
8/13
61.5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
5
0
1
16
7
29
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
5
1
4
0
4
15
8
9
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
1
2
3
10
24
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
2
6
8
1
4
1
2
1
5
11
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
12
12
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
6
13
27
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
1
2
2
1
2
16
14
17
2/7
28.6
0/5
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
4
6
TOTAL
33/65
50.8
27/52
51.9
6/13
46.2
16/20
80.0
5
20
25
17
12
20
4
23
88

GOLDZACK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
4/9
44.4
2/4
50.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
10
6
35
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
5
3
0
2
7
7
11
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
1
8
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
9
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
10
21
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
2
6
2
0
1
8
11
28
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
4
6
0
0
2
0
1
17
12
31
5/13
38.5
5/13
38.5
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
3
3
2
7
1
0
2
10
13
19
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
7
8
1
2
0
0
3
6
15
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
2
0
1
4
6
TOTAL
25/59
42.4
22/51
43.1
3/8
37.5
18/21
85.7
7
18
25
9
23
10
1
18
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA