Cancel
Group:  G | 31.01.2001, 18:30h
Group:  G | 31.01.2001, 18:30h
59-86
19 - 2110 - 2513 - 2117 - 19
19 - 2110 - 2513 - 2117 - 19
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Zbigniew Szpilewski (POL), Dubravko Muhvic (CRO)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
3
0
3
2
3
1
0
4
3
6
21
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
0
6
7
16
3/5
60.0
3/3
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
0
6
8
16
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
9
28
3/12
25.0
2/5
40.0
1/7
14.3
3/4
75.0
2
3
5
1
4
2
2
3
10
10
22
3/7
42.9
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
4
1
0
3
7
11
23
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
3
4
7
1
2
0
0
3
10
12
14
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
3
13
19
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
4
1
5
0
3
1
0
3
7
14
22
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
2
7
TOTAL
21/61
34.4
18/47
38.3
3/14
21.4
14/29
48.3
18
14
32
6
21
6
2
23
59

USV OLYMPIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
9
5
26
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
3
2
0
2
8
6
29
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
2/4
50.0
3/3
100.0
3
1
4
2
1
2
0
3
13
9
27
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
2
2
0
3
7
10
18
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
1
6
11
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
28
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
1
10
11
1
1
2
4
1
12
13
22
3/7
42.9
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
3
10
14
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
2
15
24
7/8
87.5
7/8
87.5
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
6
6
0
1
4
0
5
19
TOTAL
30/55
54.5
25/46
54.3
5/9
55.6
21/26
80.8
8
25
33
12
15
12
4
25
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Ramla, ISR
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Siracusa, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Athens, GRE
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS