Cancel
Group:  D | 13.12.2000, 20:30h
Group:  D | 13.12.2000, 20:30h
88-57
25 - 1415 - 1525 - 1023 - 18
25 - 1415 - 1525 - 1023 - 18
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Roman Kolar (SLO), Tonci Anzulovic (CRO)

Box Score

SOCIETA GINNASTICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
1
3
1
3
3
0
3
9
6
23
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
7
17
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
0
1
0
0
1
4
8
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
9
17
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
2
15
10
19
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
6
11
35
2/10
20.0
1/7
14.3
1/3
33.3
3/6
50.0
2
2
4
2
2
3
2
2
8
12
34
12/16
75.0
12/16
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
3
2
3
2
2
26
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
15
26
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
2
4
0
0
3
0
3
9
TOTAL
35/68
51.5
30/57
52.6
5/11
45.5
13/18
72.2
11
16
27
7
9
16
6
15
88

ELITZUR DELEK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
27
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
2
0
1
7
6
38
6/14
42.9
6/12
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
3
6
2
9
0
1
5
15
7
17
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
9
23
1/5
20.0
0/4
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
4
3
10
22
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
2
2
4
0
3
0
1
1
6
12
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
14
32
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
4
1
0
3
13
15
32
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
1
2
0
3
12
TOTAL
24/54
44.4
21/44
47.7
3/10
30.0
6/11
54.5
8
14
22
6
22
5
3
20
57

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Ramla, ISR
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Siracusa, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Athens, GRE
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS