Cancel
Group:  D | 06.12.2000, 20:30h
Group:  D | 06.12.2000, 20:30h
71-63
27 - 1511 - 1712 - 1021 - 21
27 - 1511 - 1712 - 1021 - 21
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Andrej Jelen (SLO), Sinisa Herceg (CRO)

Box Score

SOCIETA GINNASTICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
2
2
0
0
2
1
4
7
5
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
6
11
3/10
30.0
3/8
37.5
0/2
0.0
1/7
14.3
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
1
7
7
13
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
9
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
10
23
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
2
0
2
2
1
1
0
2
7
11
32
5/11
45.5
2/6
33.3
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
5
13
12
35
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
8
13
2
3
2
0
3
12
15
32
9/16
56.3
9/16
56.3
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
8
6
14
0
4
2
2
2
22
TOTAL
28/66
42.4
24/58
41.4
4/8
50.0
11/23
47.8
17
22
39
7
11
8
3
21
71

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
6
14
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
3
3
8
36
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
1
3
2
3
1
0
2
5
9
23
3/11
27.3
2/10
20.0
1/1
100.0
5/6
83.3
1
2
3
0
4
0
1
4
12
10
34
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
4
0
4
13
11
26
6/8
75.0
5/7
71.4
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1
2
3
0
4
1
1
5
14
12
14
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
13
38
7/16
43.8
7/16
43.8
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
0
1
0
5
1
16
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
23/51
45.1
20/46
43.5
3/5
60.0
14/21
66.7
8
15
23
3
19
7
7
23
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Ramla, ISR
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Siracusa, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Athens, GRE
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS