Cancel
Group:  D | 24.10.2000, 20:00h
Group:  D | 24.10.2000, 20:00h
73-76
24 - 2516 - 2024 - 149 - 17
24 - 2516 - 2024 - 149 - 17
Venue: Pezinok (SVK) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Andreas Roth (AUT), Stojan Fiser (SLO)

Box Score

BC SLOVAKOFARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
20
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
3
1
0
1
7
6
27
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
2
4
6
0
0
1
0
4
7
8
8
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
9
22
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
4
10
12
19
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
4
7
13
18
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
14
38
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
10/13
76.9
1
9
10
0
3
4
0
2
22
15
31
5/13
38.5
4/9
44.4
1/4
25.0
3/6
50.0
0
0
0
4
4
6
0
3
14
TOTAL
24/61
39.3
20/43
46.5
4/18
22.2
21/32
65.6
6
19
25
8
13
17
0
20
73

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
32
9/11
81.8
7/9
77.8
2/2
100.0
3/3
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
4
23
7
34
8/13
61.5
4/6
66.7
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
0
4
4
0
4
1
0
2
22
9
26
2/7
28.6
2/2
100.0
0/5
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
1
1
0
1
5
6
10
34
3/7
42.9
3/4
75.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
2
6
9
0
2
6
11
20
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
1
3
1
1
5
8
12
24
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
13
16
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
1
3
15
14
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3
6
TOTAL
29/59
49.2
22/36
61.1
7/23
30.4
11/14
78.6
3
22
25
8
17
12
6
25
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Istanbul, TUR
Sevilla, ESP
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Porto, POR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO
Imola, ITA
Lahti, FIN
Valencia, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL