Cancel
Group:  D | 17.10.2000, 19:00h
Group:  D | 17.10.2000, 19:00h
76-102
20 - 3126 - 3013 - 1717 - 24
20 - 3126 - 3013 - 1717 - 24
Venue: Lahti (FIN) |
Spectators: 1147 |
Referees: Oscar Lefwerth (SWE), Björn Braathen (NOR)

Box Score

LUHTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
3
3
1
0
1
3
5
40
9/14
64.3
9/12
75.0
0/2
0.0
7/10
70.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
4
25
6
35
4/10
40.0
3/5
60.0
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1
3
4
5
3
1
1
5
9
9
36
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
1
4
5
1
1
0
0
3
18
13
1
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
27
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
1
0
1
1
2
15
37
8/15
53.3
7/11
63.6
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
3
6
9
4
1
3
0
3
19
TOTAL
29/58
50.0
27/44
61.4
2/14
14.3
16/21
76.2
6
18
24
16
10
5
2
17
76

BC SLOVAKOFARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
13
5
12
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
6
32
4/11
36.4
4/10
40.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
7
3
10
0
2
2
2
4
13
7
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
9
31
5/13
38.5
3/6
50.0
2/7
28.6
3/3
100.0
2
5
7
2
0
3
1
4
15
12
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
13
29
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
5
0
1
0
2
12
14
37
9/15
60.0
5/9
55.6
4/6
66.7
7/7
100.0
1
8
9
3
1
0
0
1
29
15
35
6/10
60.0
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
1
3
4
4
5
1
0
3
16
TOTAL
34/68
50.0
20/39
51.3
14/29
48.3
20/23
87.0
13
25
38
14
11
9
3
17
102

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Istanbul, TUR
Sevilla, ESP
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Porto, POR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO
Imola, ITA
Lahti, FIN
Valencia, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL