Cancel
Group:  D | 12.12.2000, 18:15h
Group:  D | 12.12.2000, 18:15h
81-79
24 - 1817 - 1617 - 1723 - 28
24 - 1817 - 1617 - 1723 - 28
Venue: Wloclawek (POL) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Pascal Dorizon (FRA), Andreas Roth (AUT)

Box Score

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
18
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
2
3
0
4
4
6
21
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
7
36
5/13
38.5
2/5
40.0
3/8
37.5
2/4
50.0
0
2
2
3
4
2
0
2
15
10
40
9/14
64.3
8/11
72.7
1/3
33.3
3/7
42.9
1
6
7
7
4
4
0
5
22
11
19
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
0
3
1
1
2
0
4
5
12
20
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
2
5
13
21
2/7
28.6
2/3
66.7
0/4
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
5
5
15
30
10/14
71.4
10/14
71.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
7
3
10
0
1
3
0
2
22
TOTAL
31/64
48.4
26/44
59.1
5/20
25.0
14/24
58.3
13
14
27
15
13
17
2
27
81

BC SLOVAKOFARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
5
25
2/6
33.3
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
0
2
0
0
4
9
6
14
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
1
3
0
8
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
9
23
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
3
8
12
28
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
2
11
13
20
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
4/5
80.0
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
5
14
14
40
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
7/8
87.5
1
8
9
1
2
1
0
3
21
15
33
5/9
55.6
4/4
100.0
1/5
20.0
5/6
83.3
0
5
5
4
7
4
0
4
16
TOTAL
27/52
51.9
23/41
56.1
4/11
36.4
21/27
77.8
7
19
26
7
16
10
3
27
79

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Istanbul, TUR
Sevilla, ESP
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Porto, POR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO
Imola, ITA
Lahti, FIN
Valencia, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL