Cancel
Group:  F | 13.12.2000, 20:30h
Group:  F | 13.12.2000, 20:30h
72-93
19 - 2319 - 1917 - 3117 - 20
19 - 2319 - 1917 - 3117 - 20
Venue: Lausanne (SUI) |
Spectators: 740 |
Referees: Chantal Julien (FRA), Jens Staudenmayer (GER)

Box Score

ADECCO OLYMPIQUE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
17
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
6
9
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
3
8
17
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
4
4
9
28
5/16
31.3
4/10
40.0
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
1
11
10
23
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
7
4
0
0
3
0
11
22
4/10
40.0
4/8
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
3
4
1
1
3
0
3
11
12
19
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
6
13
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
29
8/16
50.0
4/10
40.0
4/6
66.7
7/8
87.5
1
1
2
0
3
2
0
0
27
15
32
4/12
33.3
4/11
36.4
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
6
7
1
1
0
0
5
10
TOTAL
27/67
40.3
21/49
42.9
6/18
33.3
12/18
66.7
5
18
23
12
11
9
0
20
72

TELIT PALL.TRIESTE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
0
5
32
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
4
2
0
2
15
7
19
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
3
0
0
2
13
8
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
9
15
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
3
2
10
20
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
2
11
34
11/13
84.6
11/13
84.6
0/0
0.0
3/9
33.3
5
5
10
0
1
0
0
1
25
12
25
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
3
3
3
2
2
0
3
17
14
16
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
7
11
0
1
2
0
2
10
15
15
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
7
TOTAL
38/62
61.3
33/51
64.7
5/11
45.5
12/20
60.0
11
27
38
6
15
7
0
18
93

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Saratov, RUS
Athens, GRE
Caceres, ESP
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Vrsac, YUG
Krasnodar, RUS
Ramat Gan, ISR
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Sopot, POL
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Trieste, ITA
Malaga, ESP