Cancel
Group:  A | 20.12.2000, 18:00h
Group:  A | 20.12.2000, 18:00h
80-68
15 - 1923 - 1219 - 2023 - 17
15 - 1923 - 1219 - 2023 - 17
Venue: Sopot (POL) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Zbigniew Szpilewski (POL), Marek Cmikiewicz (POL)

Box Score

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
2/8
25.0
0/4
0.0
2/4
50.0
6/8
75.0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
12
5
33
5/15
33.3
4/12
33.3
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
4
14
7
11
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
2
5
8
14
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
2
9
28
9/11
81.8
9/11
81.8
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
3
7
10
1
1
0
0
0
18
11
15
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
2
3
12
38
9/14
64.3
9/13
69.2
0/1
0.0
5/7
71.4
6
8
14
1
0
1
0
2
23
13
14
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
14
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
15
11
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
3
TOTAL
29/66
43.9
25/50
50.0
4/16
25.0
18/28
64.3
13
26
39
11
6
5
0
22
80

MAZOWIECKI KS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
3
6
30
1/9
11.1
0/4
0.0
1/5
20.0
4/6
66.7
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
7
7
31
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
6
9
0
1
2
0
4
10
8
33
5/12
41.7
3/5
60.0
2/7
28.6
11/11
100.0
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
3
23
10
7
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
4
11
20
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
3
2
12
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
14
33
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
3
4
1
3
0
0
5
7
15
24
4/11
36.4
4/9
44.4
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
3
4
0
1
1
0
1
10
TOTAL
22/61
36.1
19/46
41.3
3/15
20.0
21/29
72.4
9
20
29
4
9
6
0
25
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Saratov, RUS
Athens, GRE
Caceres, ESP
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Vrsac, YUG
Krasnodar, RUS
Ramat Gan, ISR
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Sopot, POL
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Trieste, ITA
Malaga, ESP