Cancel
Group:  A | 12.12.2000, 18:00h
Group:  A | 12.12.2000, 18:00h
80-50
24 - 819 - 1416 - 1421 - 14
24 - 819 - 1416 - 1421 - 14
Venue: Sopot (POL) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Petri Mäntylä (FIN), Tomas Teluch (CZE)

Box Score

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
6
2
2
0
1
6
5
25
6/10
60.0
6/7
85.7
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
5
5
5
4
3
0
3
14
7
15
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
1
0
1
0
1
8
8
24
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
3
0
3
2
1
7
9
13
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
2
3
0
3
0
2
2
9
11
22
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
1
4
2
12
27
8/10
80.0
7/9
77.8
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
1
9
10
0
1
1
4
4
17
13
26
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
2
3
1
0
2
7
14
15
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
15
12
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
2
3
1
4
2
0
2
6
TOTAL
36/52
69.2
35/45
77.8
1/7
14.3
7/15
46.7
3
28
31
21
19
13
9
21
80

RICOH ASTRONAUTS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
1/8
12.5
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
4
5
6
11
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
7
30
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
0
3
4
0
4
7
8
38
8/26
30.8
7/20
35.0
1/6
16.7
0/4
0.0
3
6
9
0
2
5
1
4
17
9
5
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
10
13
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
12
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
13
29
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
5
1
6
0
1
1
0
1
10
14
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
15
36
1/10
10.0
1/5
20.0
0/5
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
4
1
2
0
1
6
TOTAL
18/70
25.7
14/50
28.0
4/20
20.0
10/19
52.6
16
16
32
5
12
18
1
23
50

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Saratov, RUS
Athens, GRE
Caceres, ESP
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Vrsac, YUG
Krasnodar, RUS
Ramat Gan, ISR
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Sopot, POL
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Trieste, ITA
Malaga, ESP