Cancel
Group:  A | 16.01.2001, 19:30h
Group:  A | 16.01.2001, 19:30h
89-68
13 - 1813 - 1429 - 2134 - 15
13 - 1813 - 1429 - 2134 - 15
Venue: Amsterdam (NED) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Gilles Bretagne (FRA), Neil Wilkinson (ENG)

Box Score

RICOH ASTRONAUTS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
23
1/7
14.3
0/6
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
6
1
7
5
1
1
0
4
3
8
31
10/20
50.0
7/11
63.6
3/9
33.3
6/7
85.7
3
5
8
2
3
4
0
3
29
9
19
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
2
5
2
1
1
0
4
9
10
25
6/7
85.7
4/5
80.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
4
1
5
3
2
5
0
2
14
12
16
0/6
0.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
0
4
0
2
0
13
32
4/10
40.0
1/5
20.0
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
11
14
14
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
15
36
8/15
53.3
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
1/1
100.0
3
2
5
7
2
4
0
1
21
TOTAL
33/76
43.4
20/52
38.5
13/24
54.2
10/15
66.7
23
14
37
20
10
20
0
17
89

PROKOM TREFL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
3
2
5
36
11/17
64.7
7/9
77.8
4/8
50.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
3
3
2
0
2
27
7
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
8
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
1
2
9
35
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
7
9
1
6
1
0
3
14
11
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
2
0
12
30
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
6
6
0
1
1
0
2
9
13
34
4/9
44.4
4/7
57.1
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
5
3
0
0
3
8
14
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
15
10
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
4
TOTAL
29/48
60.4
25/37
67.6
4/11
36.4
6/10
60.0
6
22
28
12
22
6
0
16
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Saratov, RUS
Athens, GRE
Caceres, ESP
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Vrsac, YUG
Krasnodar, RUS
Ramat Gan, ISR
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Sopot, POL
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Trieste, ITA
Malaga, ESP