Cancel
Group:  H | 21.01.1999, 18:00h
Group:  H | 21.01.1999, 18:00h
61-71
36 - 3425 - 37
36 - 3425 - 37
Venue: Istanbul (TUR) |
Spectators: 8000 |
Referees: Petr Sudek (SVK), Volodymyr Drabikovskyi (UKR)

Box Score

ÜLKER SC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
28
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
8
9
1
2
0
0
2
5
8
10
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
9
32
11/16
68.8
8/12
66.7
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
3
0
3
0
1
3
0
3
26
10
39
3/11
27.3
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
3/6
50.0
2
0
2
7
3
3
0
3
10
11
26
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
0
1
1
0
0
10
12
34
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
1
3
0
3
1
0
4
8
13
14
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
3
0
14
14
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
4
2
15
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
24/57
42.1
20/43
46.5
4/14
28.6
9/14
64.3
13
18
31
8
13
8
0
23
61

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
7
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
8
32
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
6
7
1
2
1
0
4
10
9
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
35
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
1/5
20.0
7/9
77.8
0
4
4
4
3
0
0
4
12
11
34
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
3
3
1
2
4
0
3
16
12
37
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
2
1
3
4
0
0
0
4
10
14
36
4/7
57.1
4/5
80.0
0/2
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
5
5
3
2
4
0
3
13
15
8
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
6
TOTAL
24/44
54.5
22/35
62.9
2/9
22.2
21/28
75.0
3
22
25
13
10
10
0
18
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO