Cancel
Group:  H | 14.01.1999, 20:30h
Group:  H | 14.01.1999, 20:30h
76-65
44 - 2932 - 36
44 - 2932 - 36
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 4100 |
Referees: Fabio Facchini (ITA), Grzegorz Ziemblicki (POL)

Box Score

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
7
17
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
7
8
15
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
4
5
10
29
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
9
11
29
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
0
2
3
0
5
9
12
28
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
4
2
0
1
12
13
10
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
14
38
7/9
77.8
7/8
87.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
3
2
1
0
1
16
15
24
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
10
TOTAL
29/44
65.9
25/35
71.4
4/9
44.4
14/19
73.7
4
13
17
6
11
10
0
19
76

KK ZADAR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
2
0
2
10
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
38
5/8
62.5
3/4
75.0
2/4
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
2
15
9
24
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
2
0
1
12
10
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
12
10
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
13
33
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
2
8
14
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
15
34
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
7/10
70.0
1
1
2
3
3
0
0
3
16
TOTAL
25/43
58.1
20/32
62.5
5/11
45.5
10/16
62.5
3
8
11
3
11
10
0
15
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO