Cancel
Group:  H | 18.02.1999, 20:30h
Group:  H | 18.02.1999, 20:30h
80-62
47 - 3033 - 32
47 - 3033 - 32
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 4000 |
Referees: Eduardo Sancha (ESP), Ivo Dolinek (CZE)

Box Score

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
8
7
14
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
1
5
8
24
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
6
6
0
1
0
0
1
14
9
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
10
37
8/13
61.5
6/9
66.7
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
2
0
3
18
11
17
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
4
12
12
17
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
0
1
1
0
3
7
13
20
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
7
2
9
1
3
2
0
3
7
14
35
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
3
1
0
3
2
15
16
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
4
4
8
0
1
2
0
2
6
TOTAL
33/59
55.9
28/47
59.6
5/12
41.7
9/16
56.3
14
22
36
3
13
9
0
24
80

ÜLKER SC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
0
1
0
0
3
7
5
32
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/5
60.0
0
1
1
1
5
1
0
1
11
7
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
8
31
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
0
2
0
1
4
9
38
7/17
41.2
5/11
45.5
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
3
18
10
10
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
5
12
36
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
9/12
75.0
4
2
6
0
1
2
0
5
13
13
13
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
2
14
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
22/48
45.8
20/40
50.0
2/8
25.0
16/25
64.0
7
12
19
3
13
11
0
19
62

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO