Cancel
Group:  H | 07.01.1999, 20:00h
Group:  H | 07.01.1999, 20:00h
57-75
31 - 2626 - 49
31 - 2626 - 49
Venue: Berlin (GER) |
Spectators: 5534 |
Referees: Philippe Leemann (SUI), Tiziano Zancanella (ITA)

Box Score

ALBA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
3
1
1
0
2
7
5
11
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
6
26
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
0
3
3
1
1
1
0
1
10
7
24
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
1
0
1
2
4
1
0
3
9
9
19
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/3
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
3
10
16
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
11
24
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
2
5
12
26
3/12
25.0
3/9
33.3
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
3
9
13
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
8/10
80.0
3
4
7
1
2
0
0
1
12
TOTAL
18/46
39.1
17/36
47.2
1/10
10.0
20/31
64.5
10
16
26
13
12
4
0
20
57

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
5
27
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
2
1
0
5
4
7
19
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
8
13
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
39
8/12
66.7
6/8
75.0
2/4
50.0
6/6
100.0
1
4
5
4
4
0
0
1
24
11
28
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
3
5
12
23
6/8
75.0
6/7
85.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
2
1
1
0
5
12
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
14
30
9/13
69.2
8/10
80.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
8
1
3
0
4
19
15
10
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
4
TOTAL
31/52
59.6
27/42
64.3
4/10
40.0
9/12
75.0
6
19
25
19
9
6
0
27
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO