Cancel
Group:  E | 18.02.1999, 20:30h
Group:  E | 18.02.1999, 20:30h
66-69
36 - 3030 - 39
36 - 3030 - 39
Venue: Pau (FRA) |
Spectators: 7000 |
Referees: Gennaro Colucci (ITA), William Jones (WAL)

Box Score

EB PAU ORTHEZ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
5
5
5
23
2/9
22.2
2/3
66.7
0/6
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
8
7
30
3/10
30.0
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
6/6
100.0
1
3
4
3
1
1
0
2
14
8
23
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
4
3
7
0
1
0
0
1
3
9
27
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
2
2
0
2
7
10
27
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/3
66.7
0
4
4
1
0
1
0
2
7
12
25
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
5/6
83.3
0
4
4
3
2
0
0
3
10
14
12
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
15
20
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
4
1
5
1
1
1
0
5
12
TOTAL
19/57
33.3
13/32
40.6
6/25
24.0
22/28
78.6
10
18
28
15
10
5
0
23
66

TDK MANRESA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
3
6
29
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
2
2
0
0
4
8
7
25
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
5
1
0
2
6
8
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
9
31
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
3
5
11
30
8/11
72.7
8/11
72.7
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
7
8
2
1
0
0
3
20
12
36
7/12
58.3
6/10
60.0
1/2
50.0
3/5
60.0
0
6
6
1
1
1
0
3
18
13
16
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
5/7
71.4
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
9
14
12
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
3
0
0
3
0
15
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
25/48
52.1
21/32
65.6
4/16
25.0
15/23
65.2
5
26
31
18
16
5
0
22
69

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Moscow, RUS
Berlin, GER
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Samara, RUS
Kaunas, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Zagreb, CRO
Belgrade, SRB
Zadar, CRO
Tel Aviv, ISR
Piraeus, GRE
Athens, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Madrid, ESP
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Manresa, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO