Cancel
Group:  B | 14.10.1998, 16:30h
Group:  B | 14.10.1998, 16:30h
82-52
42 - 2440 - 28
42 - 2440 - 28
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Goran Urukalo (CRO)

Box Score

IMOS-GAMBRINUS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
5
25
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
0
2
1
0
0
8
6
11
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
2
0
1
4
7
29
9/12
75.0
9/12
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
7
9
2
2
2
0
1
21
8
27
4/9
44.4
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
12
9
29
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
2
4
3
0
3
14
10
24
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
2
0
1
7
12
14
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
6
14
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
4
15
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
1
6
TOTAL
32/53
60.4
30/49
61.2
2/4
50.0
16/23
69.6
7
24
31
11
13
11
0
14
82

FAMILA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
30
5/12
41.7
4/10
40.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
0
1
0
0
1
13
6
23
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
1
4
7
28
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
6
8
13
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
9
26
2/10
20.0
2/8
25.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
0
5
5
0
2
6
11
35
6/11
54.5
6/10
60.0
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
15
13
9
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
14
18
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
15
18
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
2
1
0
4
6
TOTAL
19/58
32.8
17/47
36.2
2/11
18.2
12/13
92.3
8
16
24
1
14
8
0
20
52

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Ramla, ISR
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Wuppertal, GER
Pécs, HUN
Athens, GRE
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO