Cancel
Group:  N | 12.11.1997, 17:00h
Group:  N | 12.11.1997, 17:00h
92-83
42 - 4333 - 3217 - 8
42 - 4333 - 3217 - 8
Venue: Varna (BUL) |
Spectators: 2700 |
Referees: Ion Olaru (ROU), Igor Lebedev (RUS)

Box Score

TCHERNO MORE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
7
14
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
1
0
4
0
3
3
8
27
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
4
1
5
0
2
4
0
5
10
9
11
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
6
10
31
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
6
11
38
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
0/5
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
4
6
13
31
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
12/16
75.0
5
4
9
1
1
4
0
5
22
14
34
6/12
50.0
5/9
55.6
1/3
33.3
4/6
66.7
1
0
1
4
1
2
0
0
17
15
33
8/16
50.0
5/7
71.4
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
5
1
0
4
20
TOTAL
32/61
52.5
28/44
63.6
4/17
23.5
24/35
68.6
19
10
29
12
11
18
0
26
92

TUBORG SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
5
3
5
26
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
2
0
2
0
1
2
0
1
4
6
20
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
10
8
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
10
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
12
40
5/19
26.3
4/8
50.0
1/11
9.1
7/8
87.5
3
0
3
3
0
2
0
3
18
13
40
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
5
6
11
1
6
3
0
4
17
14
33
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
2
3
2
0
4
9
15
43
9/16
56.3
9/15
60.0
0/1
0.0
4/7
57.1
7
4
11
1
5
5
0
4
22
TOTAL
29/62
46.8
23/40
57.5
6/22
27.3
19/29
65.5
20
16
36
8
21
15
0
28
83

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Rome, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Vilnius, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Siena, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Bytom, POL
Bamberg, GER
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Trier, GER
Podgorica, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Konya, TUR
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Montpellier, FRA
Peristeri, GRE
Dijon, FRA
Verona, ITA
Nancy, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Papagos, GRE
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Manresa, ESP
Malaga, ESP
Varese, ITA