Cancel
Group:  N | 08.10.1997, 18:00h
Group:  N | 08.10.1997, 18:00h
92-87
50 - 4642 - 41
50 - 4642 - 41
Venue: Izmir (TUR) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Romualdas Brazauskas (LTU), Ivan Zachara (CZE)

Box Score

TUBORG SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
4
8
5
20
4/11
36.4
4/5
80.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
3
0
2
8
6
20
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
1
0
4
2
8
6
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
10
14
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
14
12
39
5/8
62.5
2/3
66.7
3/5
60.0
10/11
90.9
2
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
23
13
30
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
4
7
2
2
1
0
3
14
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
40
9/16
56.3
8/14
57.1
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
4
6
10
2
1
2
0
3
23
TOTAL
33/67
49.3
27/45
60.0
6/22
27.3
20/22
90.9
11
17
28
8
7
7
0
21
92

TCHERNO MORE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
22
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
6
7
15
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
0
5
0
2
0
0
2
0
8
30
6/9
66.7
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
7/7
100.0
2
6
8
0
2
0
0
4
20
9
32
3/9
33.3
3/5
60.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
8
10
24
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
1
10
11
38
4/10
40.0
3/5
60.0
1/5
20.0
2/4
50.0
3
3
6
5
3
0
0
4
11
13
29
13/19
68.4
13/19
68.4
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
6
9
15
0
3
1
0
5
30
14
10
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
TOTAL
33/68
48.5
30/54
55.6
3/14
21.4
18/24
75.0
18
23
41
8
12
3
0
21
87

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Rome, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Vilnius, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Siena, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Bytom, POL
Bamberg, GER
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Trier, GER
Podgorica, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Konya, TUR
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Montpellier, FRA
Peristeri, GRE
Dijon, FRA
Verona, ITA
Nancy, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Papagos, GRE
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Manresa, ESP
Malaga, ESP
Varese, ITA