Cancel
Group:  N | 01.10.1997, 17:00h
Group:  N | 01.10.1997, 17:00h
74-72
44 - 3430 - 38
44 - 3430 - 38
Venue: Katowice |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Zdenek Santrucek (CZE), Jaroslav Janac (SVK)

Box Score

ERICSSON BOBRY

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
37
11/14
78.6
6/6
100.0
5/8
62.5
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
5
4
2
0
2
30
5
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
7
25
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
7
8
24
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
10
17
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
5
11
28
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
2
14
12
28
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
2
2
0
4
8
14
26
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
0
1
1
0
2
8
TOTAL
28/50
56.0
22/40
55.0
6/10
60.0
12/14
85.7
5
9
14
12
10
8
0
20
74

TCHERNO MORE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
10
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
6
7
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
8
40
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
2
1
2
0
4
4
9
6
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
10
9
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
11
40
6/7
85.7
2/2
100.0
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
3
17
13
29
7/12
58.3
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
4/8
50.0
1
3
4
2
1
4
0
4
18
14
26
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
4
15
28
7/12
58.3
6/8
75.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
0
15
TOTAL
27/46
58.7
19/31
61.3
8/15
53.3
10/14
71.4
5
8
13
9
8
8
0
16
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Rome, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Vilnius, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Bytom, POL
Bamberg, GER
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Trier, GER
Podgorica, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Konya, TUR
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Montpellier, FRA
Peristeri, GRE
Dijon, FRA
Verona, ITA
Nancy, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Papagos, GRE
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Manresa, ESP
Malaga, ESP
Varese, ITA