Cancel
Group:  A | 19.11.1997, 20:00h
Group:  A | 19.11.1997, 20:00h
85-55
49 - 2836 - 27
49 - 2836 - 27
Venue: Helsinki (FIN) |
Spectators: 3500 |
Referees: Claes Ahammar (SWE), Jan Korshavn (NOR)

Box Score

TEAMWARE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
7
8
2
0
2
0
2
19
5
22
8/14
57.1
6/8
75.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
4
2
3
0
4
20
6
29
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
1
1
0
2
7
9
23
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
4
13
10
19
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
4
4
1
3
1
0
4
4
11
18
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
2
3
0
0
2
2
12
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
13
23
4/6
66.7
4/5
80.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
0
8
14
12
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
3
1
0
4
4
15
22
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
1
2
3
0
1
7
TOTAL
35/57
61.4
32/48
66.7
3/9
33.3
12/17
70.6
10
21
31
19
17
12
0
26
85

KK RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
6/12
50.0
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
2
9
6
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
7
27
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
5
5
0
0
3
0
5
10
9
11
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
7
10
13
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
11
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
4
13
27
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
3
4
0
3
1
0
5
6
14
39
4/9
44.4
4/7
57.1
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
4
4
3
0
1
11
15
32
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/4
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
3
0
1
5
TOTAL
16/42
38.1
13/29
44.8
3/13
23.1
20/31
64.5
2
11
13
6
18
14
0
17
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Patras, GRE
Milano, ITA
Riga, LAT
Villeurbanne, FRA
Saratov, RUS
Belgrade, SRB
Tallinn, EST
Körmend, HUN
Samara, RUS
Pezinok, SVK
Kaunas, LTU
Zagreb, CRO
Odessa, UKR
Opava, CZE
Caceres, ESP
Budapest, HUN
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Eilat, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Tuzla, BIH
Zagreb, CRO
'S-Hertogenbosch, NED
Raanana, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Skopje, MKD
Olgiate Comasco, ITA
Athens, GRE
Badalona, ESP
Lasko, SLO
Lulea, SWE
Lisbon, POR
Charleroi, BEL
Le Mans, FRA
Frankfurt, GER
Helsinki, FIN
Oostende, BEL
Bursa, TUR
Leverkusen, GER
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Prague, CZE
Plungé, LTU
Wroclaw, POL