Cancel
Group:  B | 10.10.1996, 20:30h
Group:  B | 10.10.1996, 20:30h
96-99
48 - 4948 - 50
48 - 4948 - 50
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Referees: Philippe Manassero (FRA), Luca Carlini (SUI)

Box Score

SOCIETA GINNASTICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
4
8
5
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
6
29
8/12
66.7
6/10
60.0
2/2
100.0
4/7
57.1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
22
7
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
4
4
8
13
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
9
38
12/14
85.7
12/14
85.7
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
1
3
2
0
4
28
10
22
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
3/6
50.0
0
4
4
0
3
1
0
3
8
11
29
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
2
2
3
3
1
0
4
11
14
17
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
8
TOTAL
35/51
68.6
31/46
67.4
4/5
80.0
22/34
64.7
3
10
13
6
14
6
0
29
96

IMOS-GAMBRINUS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
40
4/8
50.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
5/6
83.3
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
4
16
5
18
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
3
5
1
2
1
0
3
15
6
10
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
9
9
37
9/13
69.2
9/13
69.2
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
4
4
0
5
19
11
24
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
5
2
12
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
13
30
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
1
3
4
0
2
3
0
4
21
14
15
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
4
15
20
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
5
8
TOTAL
36/59
61.0
33/54
61.1
3/5
60.0
24/30
80.0
5
12
17
4
14
11
0
32
99

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Cesena, ITA
Bourges, FRA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Kyiv, UKR
Ramla, ISR
Istanbul, TUR
Wuppertal, GER
Pécs, HUN
Madrid, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Ljubljana, SLO
Zagreb, CRO